25.11.2022_Fackelzug, Nikolaus u. Punschstand

25.11.2022_Fackelzug, Nikolaus u. Punschstand

Freitag, 25. November 2022 17:30

25.11.2022_Fackelzug, Nikolaus u. Punschstand
11.11.2022_U10 Meisterfeier

11.11.2022_U10 Meisterfeier

Freitag, 11. November 2022 19:00

11.11.2022_U10 Meisterfeier
06.11.2022_KM Natternbach:Pbk. 3:2 (0:0)

06.11.2022_KM Natternbach:Pbk. 3:2 (0:0)

Sonntag, 06. November 2022 14:00

06.11.2022_KM Natternbach:Pbk. 3:2 (0:0)
06.11.2022_Res. Natternbach:Pbk. 4:0 (3:0)

06.11.2022_Res. Natternbach:Pbk. 4:0 (3:0)

Sonntag, 06. November 2022 12:00

06.11.2022_Res. Natternbach:Pbk. 4:0 (3:0)
30.10.2022_KM Pbk.:Kopfing 1:4 (0:4)

30.10.2022_KM Pbk.:Kopfing 1:4 (0:4)

Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022 14:15

30.10.2022_KM Pbk.:Kopfing 1:4 (0:4)
30.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:Kopfing 3:3 (3:2)

30.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:Kopfing 3:3 (3:2)

Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022 12:30

30.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:Kopfing 3:3 (3:2)
29.10.2022_U10 Turnier in Pbk.

29.10.2022_U10 Turnier in Pbk.

Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 10:00

29.10.2022_U10 Turnier in Pbk.
16.10.2022_KM Pbk.:ATSV Schärding 2:0 (1:0)

16.10.2022_KM Pbk.:ATSV Schärding 2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 15:30

16.10.2022_KM Pbk.:ATSV Schärding 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:ATSV Schärding 1:1 (0:0)

16.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:ATSV Schärding 1:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 13:30

16.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:ATSV Schärding 1:1 (0:0)
01.10.2022_KM Pbk.:SPG Sigh./Andorf 3:1 (1:1)

01.10.2022_KM Pbk.:SPG Sigh./Andorf 3:1 (1:1)

Samstag, 01. Oktober 2022 16:00

01.10.2022_KM Pbk.:SPG Sigh./Andorf 3:1 (1:1)
01.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:SPG Sigh./Andorf 1:2 (0:1)

01.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:SPG Sigh./Andorf 1:2 (0:1)

Samstag, 01. Oktober 2022 14:00

01.10.2022_Res. Pbk.:SPG Sigh./Andorf 1:2 (0:1)
25.09.2022_KM Münzkirchen:Pbk. 1:1 (0:1)

25.09.2022_KM Münzkirchen:Pbk. 1:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 25. September 2022 16:00

25.09.2022_KM Münzkirchen:Pbk. 1:1 (0:1)
25.09.2022_Res. Münzkirchen:Pbk. 5:0 (2:0)

25.09.2022_Res. Münzkirchen:Pbk. 5:0 (2:0)

Sonntag, 25. September 2022 14:00

25.09.2022_Res. Münzkirchen:Pbk. 5:0 (2:0)
23.09.2022_ SPG Pbk./Stroh.:SPG Riedau/Dorf 3:7 (2:6)

23.09.2022_ SPG Pbk./Stroh.:SPG Riedau/Dorf 3:7 (2:6)

Freitag, 23. September 2022 17:30

23.09.2022_ SPG Pbk./Stroh.:SPG Riedau/Dorf 3:7 (2:6)
23.09.2022_U13 Pbk.:SPG Asch./Haib. 9:2 (3:0,7:0)

23.09.2022_U13 Pbk.:SPG Asch./Haib. 9:2 (3:0,7:0)

Freitag, 23. September 2022 16:00

23.09.2022_U13 Pbk.:SPG Asch./Haib. 9:2 (3:0,7:0)
11.09.2022_KM Lambrechten:Pbk. 2:1 (0:1)

11.09.2022_KM Lambrechten:Pbk. 2:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 11. September 2022 16:00

11.09.2022_KM Lambrechten:Pbk. 2:1 (0:1)
11.09.2022_Res. Lambrechten:Pbk. 1:1 (1:0)

11.09.2022_Res. Lambrechten:Pbk. 1:1 (1:0)

Sonntag, 11. September 2022 14:00

11.09.2022_Res. Lambrechten:Pbk. 1:1 (1:0)
09.09.2022_U16 SPG Pbk./Stroh.:Young Teamplayer 6:1 (5:0)

09.09.2022_U16 SPG Pbk./Stroh.:Young Teamplayer 6:1 (5:0)

Freitag, 09. September 2022 18:00

09.09.2022_U16 SPG Pbk./Stroh.:Young Teamplayer 6:1 (5:0)
09.09.2022_Training KM u. Reserve

09.09.2022_Training KM u. Reserve

Freitag, 09. September 2022 16:00

09.09.2022_Training KM u. Reserve
09.09.2022_U13 Pbk.:Waizenkirchen 4:4 (3:2, 4:4).

09.09.2022_U13 Pbk.:Waizenkirchen 4:4 (3:2, 4:4).

Freitag, 09. September 2022 16:00

09.09.2022_U13 Pbk.:Waizenkirchen 4:4 (3:2, 4:4).
Unsere Sponsoren